Off-Market Property Details

129 S WALNUT ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

$233,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 129 S Walnut St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 129 S Walnut St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$233,600

Total Assessed Value

$233,600

Land Value

$77,700

Land$77,700

33% of total

Improvement Value

$155,900

Improvements$155,900

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai