Off-Market Property Details

12913 OXBRIDGE PL

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Avalon of Fishers · Section 1C

3,438

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.15

Acres

$417,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12913 Oxbridge Pl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12913 Oxbridge Pl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,438

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$417,300

Living Area

3,438 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

0.15 acres

Subdivision

Avalon of Fishers

Section 1C

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$417,300

Land Value

$74,300

Land$74,300

18% of total

Improvement Value

$343,000

Improvements$343,000

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1C

Last seen on the market

Sold for $339,900 in July 2020.

List vs sold

$350,000 listed → $339,900 sold (−$10,100)

Days on market

135

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

1,710

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai