Off-Market Property Details

12928 TRADD ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village of Westclay · Section 5003

3,942

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.1

Acres

$585,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12928 Tradd St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12928 Tradd St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,942

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$585,400

Living Area

3,942 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.1 acres

Subdivision

Village of Westclay

Section 5003

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$585,400

Land Value

$131,900

Land$131,900

23% of total

Improvement Value

$453,500

Improvements$453,500

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5003

Powered by Ackee.ai