Off-Market Property Details
1299 E GREYHOUND PASS
Carmel, Indiana 46032
8,104
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
2.05
Acres
$1,126,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1299 E Greyhound Pass
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1299 E Greyhound Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
8,104
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
2.05
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,126,800

Living Area
8,104 sq ft
Year Built
2025
Lot Size
2.05 acres
Subdivision
Village Farms Hills N Dales
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,126,800
Land Value
$450,600
40% of total
Improvement Value
$676,200
60% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in VILLAGE FARMS HILLS N DALES
1 property on record