Off-Market Property Details

13 WOODLAND DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Woodland Golf Club · Section 1

4,428

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

$454,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13 Woodland Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13 Woodland Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,428

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$454,000

Living Area

4,428 sq ft

Year Built

1974

Subdivision

Woodland Golf Club

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$454,000

Land Value

$92,100

Land$92,100

20% of total

Improvement Value

$361,900

Improvements$361,900

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai