Off-Market Property Details
13001 FLEETWOOD DR N
Carmel, Indiana 46032
Westpark at Springmill · Section 2
2,675
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$428,000
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13001 Fleetwood Dr N
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13001 Fleetwood Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,675
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.21
Acres
Off Market
Status
$428,000

Living Area
2,675 sq ft
Year Built
1992
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Subdivision
Westpark at Springmill
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$428,000
Land Value
$88,100
21% of total
Improvement Value
$339,900
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $486,500 in May 2024.
List vs sold
$475,000 listed → $486,500 sold (+$11,500)
Days on market
51
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,675
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WESTPARK AT SPRINGMILL
12 properties on record
- 12815 Fleetwood Dr S19893,553 sq ft$484,300
- 12816 Clifford Cir19902,704 sq ft$426,100
- 12817 Clifford Cir19902,923 sq ft$445,300
- 12822 Fleetwood Dr S19892,762 sq ft$421,000
- 12823 Fleetwood Dr S19892,254 sq ft$389,200
- 12824 Clifford Cir19903,191 sq ft$460,000
- 12825 Clifford Cir19902,612 sq ft$466,900
- 12830 Fleetwood Dr S19903,105 sq ft$429,600
- 12831 Fleetwood Dr S19892,817 sq ft$427,500
- 12832 Clifford Cir19902,266 sq ft$531,200
- 12833 Clifford Cir19903,191 sq ft$474,700
- 12838 Fleetwood Dr S19892,877 sq ft$459,800