Off-Market Property Details

13002 FLEETWOOD DR N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Westpark at Springmill · Section 2

3,791

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.29

Acres

$489,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13002 Fleetwood Dr N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13002 Fleetwood Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,791

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.29

Acres

Off Market

Status

$489,100

Living Area

3,791 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.29 acres

Subdivision

Westpark at Springmill

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$489,100

Land Value

$95,800

Land$95,800

20% of total

Improvement Value

$393,300

Improvements$393,300

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $268,000 in August 2011.

List vs sold

$270,000 listed → $268,000 sold (−$2,000)

Days on market

34

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,684

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai