Off-Market Property Details

13011 FAWNSBROOK DR

Fishers, Indiana 46038

Fawnsbrook Woods

4,468

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

1.39

Acres

$568,800

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13011 Fawnsbrook Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13011 Fawnsbrook Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,468

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

1.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$568,800

Living Area

4,468 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

1.39 acres

Subdivision

Fawnsbrook Woods

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$568,800

Land Value

$157,600

Land$157,600

28% of total

Improvement Value

$411,200

Improvements$411,200

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $399,950 in October 2014.

List vs sold

$434,900 listed → $399,950 sold (−$34,950)

Days on market

93

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,870

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai