Off-Market Property Details
13058 FLEETWOOD DR N
Carmel, Indiana 46032
Westpark at Springmill · Section 2
4,014
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.31
Acres
$501,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13058 Fleetwood Dr N
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13058 Fleetwood Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,014
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.31
Acres
Off Market
Status
$501,100

Living Area
4,014 sq ft
Year Built
1992
Lot Size
0.31 acres
Subdivision
Westpark at Springmill
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$501,100
Land Value
$97,600
19% of total
Improvement Value
$403,500
81% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $279,000 in September 2015.
List vs sold
$289,900 listed → $279,000 sold (−$10,900)
Days on market
86
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,581
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WESTPARK AT SPRINGMILL
12 properties on record
- 12815 Fleetwood Dr S19893,553 sq ft$484,300
- 12816 Clifford Cir19902,704 sq ft$426,100
- 12817 Clifford Cir19902,923 sq ft$445,300
- 12822 Fleetwood Dr S19892,762 sq ft$421,000
- 12823 Fleetwood Dr S19892,254 sq ft$389,200
- 12824 Clifford Cir19903,191 sq ft$460,000
- 12825 Clifford Cir19902,612 sq ft$466,900
- 12830 Fleetwood Dr S19903,105 sq ft$429,600
- 12831 Fleetwood Dr S19892,817 sq ft$427,500
- 12832 Clifford Cir19902,266 sq ft$531,200
- 12833 Clifford Cir19903,191 sq ft$474,700
- 12838 Fleetwood Dr S19892,877 sq ft$459,800