Off-Market Property Details

13132 FENWICK ST

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Avalon of Fishers · Section 6A

4,916

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$564,200

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13132 Fenwick St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13132 Fenwick St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,916

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$564,200

Living Area

4,916 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Avalon of Fishers

Section 6A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$564,200

Land Value

$93,600

Land$93,600

17% of total

Improvement Value

$470,600

Improvements$470,600

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6A

Powered by Ackee.ai