Off-Market Property Details

1314 SHADOW LAKES DR N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Shadow Lakes · Section 2

3,174

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$396,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1314 Shadow Lakes Dr N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1314 Shadow Lakes Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,174

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$396,700

Living Area

3,174 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.35 acres

Subdivision

Shadow Lakes

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$396,700

Land Value

$82,700

Land$82,700

21% of total

Improvement Value

$314,000

Improvements$314,000

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai