Off-Market Property Details
1327 ROLLING CT
Westfield, Indiana 46074
3,388
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
0.74
Acres
$329,700
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1327 Rolling Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1327 Rolling Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,388
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
0.74
Acres
Off Market
Status
$329,700

Living Area
3,388 sq ft
Year Built
1975
Lot Size
0.74 acres
Subdivision
Farr Hills
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$329,700
Land Value
$49,100
15% of total
Improvement Value
$280,600
85% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $258,000 in November 2019.
List vs sold
$257,500 listed → $258,000 sold (+$500)
Days on market
56
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,084
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in FARR HILLS
12 properties on record
- 1302 Rolling Ct19751,772 sq ft$254,500
- 1303 Rolling Ct19752,502 sq ft$327,300
- 1304 Rolling Ct19752,270 sq ft$251,600
- 1309 Rolling Ct19741,648 sq ft$234,800
- 1312 Rolling Ct19751,574 sq ft$279,400
- 1320 Rolling Ct19742,014 sq ft$252,700
- 1325 Rolling Ct19751,903 sq ft$242,800
- 1326 Rolling Ct19741,823 sq ft$243,200
- 1330 Rolling Ct19752,194 sq ft$276,300
- 1334 Rolling Ct19753,120 sq ft$295,700
- 1338 Rolling Ct19752,096 sq ft$304,000
- 1340 Rolling Ct19752,825 sq ft$278,200