Off-Market Property Details
13312 AMUNDSON DR
Carmel, Indiana 46074
5,253
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.29
Acres
$677,500
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13312 Amundson Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13312 Amundson Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,253
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.29
Acres
Off Market
Status
$677,500

Living Area
5,253 sq ft
Year Built
2004
Lot Size
0.29 acres
Subdivision
Claybourne
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$677,500
Land Value
$162,700
24% of total
Improvement Value
$514,800
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $490,000 in October 2020.
List vs sold
$489,900 listed → $490,000 sold (+$100)
Days on market
56
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,396
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in CLAYBOURNE
12 properties on record
- 13142 Salamone Way20064,960 sq ft$692,600
- 13145 Salamone Way20055,279 sq ft$736,000
- 13154 Amundson Dr20044,974 sq ft$661,600
- 13156 Salamone Way20065,466 sq ft$747,700
- 13158 Antonia Blvd20025,174 sq ft$672,300
- 13159 Salamone Way20055,224 sq ft$735,400
- 13160 Carver Ct20045,295 sq ft$692,300
- 13161 Haskell Pl20034,980 sq ft$739,800
- 13165 Lamana Pl20033,495 sq ft$573,000
- 13166 Amundson Dr20043,906 sq ft$582,900
- 13166 Carver Ct20054,558 sq ft$613,800
- 13168 Haskell Pl20034,656 sq ft$687,900