Off-Market Property Details
13332 FREEHOLD CT
Carmel, Indiana 46032
4,032
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.33
Acres
$565,600
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13332 Freehold Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13332 Freehold Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,032
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.33
Acres
Off Market
Status
$565,600

Living Area
4,032 sq ft
Year Built
2001
Lot Size
0.33 acres
Subdivision
Spring Farms
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$565,600
Land Value
$125,200
22% of total
Improvement Value
$440,400
78% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $565,000 in July 2023.
List vs sold
$539,900 listed → $565,000 sold (+$25,100)
Days on market
57
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,142
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in SPRING FARMS
12 properties on record
- 13110 Irwin Way19953,753 sq ft$533,200
- 13111 Irwin Way19955,347 sq ft$736,500
- 13120 Irwin Way19964,067 sq ft$679,600
- 13121 Irwin Way19955,083 sq ft$672,900
- 13130 Irwin Way19953,980 sq ft$612,200
- 13131 Irwin Way19953,787 sq ft$583,600
- 13141 Irwin Way19964,498 sq ft$656,900
- 13293 Freehold Ct20004,562 sq ft$615,700
- 13296 Freehold Ct20004,834 sq ft$629,500
- 13305 Freehold Ct20003,355 sq ft$543,100
- 13308 Freehold Ct20004,674 sq ft$578,500
- 13317 Freehold Ct20014,778 sq ft$641,300