Off-Market Property Details

1340 STONEHAVEN DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

5,218

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$624,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1340 Stonehaven Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1340 Stonehaven Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,218

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$624,700

Living Area

5,218 sq ft

Year Built

2023

Lot Size

0.19 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$624,700

Land Value

$149,800

Land$149,800

24% of total

Improvement Value

$474,900

Improvements$474,900

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $694,995 in May 2023.

List vs sold

$714,995 listed → $694,995 sold (−$20,000)

Days on market

184

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

3,388

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai