Off-Market Property Details

13407 WATERCREST DR

Fishers, Indiana 46038

Rosewood · Section 4

7,944

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.44

Acres

$866,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13407 Watercrest Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13407 Watercrest Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,944

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.44

Acres

Off Market

Status

$866,200

Living Area

7,944 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.44 acres

Subdivision

Rosewood

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$866,200

Land Value

$133,200

Land$133,200

15% of total

Improvement Value

$733,000

Improvements$733,000

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai