Property Details

13408 E 126TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46037

5,646

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

3.41

Acres

$1,400,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 13408 E 126th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 13408 E 126th St, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Fishers.

Follow

5,646

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

3.41

Acres

$1,400,600

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

5,646 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

3.41 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,400,600

Land Value

$241,200

Land$241,200

17% of total

Improvement Value

$1,159,400

Improvements$1,159,400

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai