Off-Market Property Details

13422 CUMBERLAND RD

Fishers, Indiana 46038

7,674

Sq Ft

1971

Year Built

10

Acres

$1,049,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13422 Cumberland Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13422 Cumberland Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,674

Sq Ft

1971

Year Built

10

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,049,500

Living Area

7,674 sq ft

Year Built

1971

Lot Size

10 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,049,500

Land Value

$148,300

Land$148,300

14% of total

Improvement Value

$901,200

Improvements$901,200

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai