Off-Market Property Details

13451 WINAMAC CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Park Meadows Parks at Springmill · Section 4

2,964

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$469,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13451 Winamac Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13451 Winamac Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,964

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$469,900

Living Area

2,964 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Park Meadows Parks at Springmill

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$469,900

Land Value

$92,300

Land$92,300

20% of total

Improvement Value

$377,600

Improvements$377,600

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Last seen on the market

Sold for $242,000 in May 2012.

List vs sold

$253,380 listed → $242,000 sold (−$11,380)

Days on market

78

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,284

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai