Off-Market Property Details

13456 DUNES DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Park Meadows Parks at Springmill · Section 3

3,337

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.23

Acres

$430,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13456 Dunes Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13456 Dunes Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,337

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.23

Acres

Off Market

Status

$430,800

Living Area

3,337 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

0.23 acres

Subdivision

Park Meadows Parks at Springmill

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$430,800

Land Value

$88,700

Land$88,700

21% of total

Improvement Value

$342,100

Improvements$342,100

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Last seen on the market

Sold for $380,000 in March 2022.

List vs sold

$380,000 listed → $380,000 sold (+$0)

Days on market

0

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,219

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai