Off-Market Property Details
135 BALDWIN CT
Westfield, Indiana 46074
720
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
$110,300
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 135 Baldwin Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 135 Baldwin Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
720
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$110,300

Living Area
720 sq ft
Year Built
1950
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$110,300
Land Value
$47,900
Land$47,900
43% of total
Improvement Value
$62,400
Improvements$62,400
57% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46074
12 properties on record
- 1 E Evening Rose Way19963,007 sq ft$411,200
- 1 E Quail Wood Ln19991,454 sq ft$286,500
- 1 English Green20031,718 sq ft$319,000
- 1 Sleepy Hollow Dr19742,114 sq ft$324,100
- 10 Debbie Ct19771,480 sq ft$285,100
- 10 E Bloomfield Ln19982,238 sq ft$368,400
- 10 Spring Lake Dr20031,478 sq ft$288,300
- 10 W Clear Lake Ln20032,163 sq ft$338,100
- 10 W Woodsage Ct19973,646 sq ft$414,900
- 100 Edmund Cir20232,216 sq ft$435,400
- 1000 Chatham Hills Blvd20175,834 sq ft$1,390,300
- 1000 Retford Dr20132,132 sq ft$329,200