Off-Market Property Details
1352 HANNIBAL ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
1,300
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
$133,400
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1352 Hannibal St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1352 Hannibal St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,300
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$133,400

Living Area
1,300 sq ft
Year Built
1900
Subdivision
Barnes & Baker
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$133,400
Land Value
$35,200
26% of total
Improvement Value
$98,200
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $111,500 in December 2018.
List vs sold
$147,500 listed → $111,500 sold (−$36,000)
Days on market
116
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,300
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in BARNES & BAKER
12 properties on record
- 1314 Hannibal St20141,188 sq ft$169,100
- 1324 Hannibal St19002,550 sq ft$221,800
- 1329 Cherry St19281,360 sq ft$141,900
- 1331 Cherry St19201,669 sq ft$155,900
- 1334 Hannibal St19201,600 sq ft$214,100
- 1337 Cherry St19002,856 sq ft$183,500
- 1340 Hannibal St19202,608 sq ft$182,400
- 1343 Cherry St19002,690 sq ft$191,300
- 1348 Hannibal St19102,088 sq ft$143,800
- 1351 Cherry St19002,232 sq ft$172,800
- 1354 Hannibal St19301,001 sq ft$111,700
- 1373 Cherry St19003,480 sq ft$273,500