Off-Market Property Details

13520 LORENZO BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46074

4,728

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$580,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13520 Lorenzo Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13520 Lorenzo Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,728

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$580,800

Living Area

4,728 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.33 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$580,800

Land Value

$127,500

Land$127,500

22% of total

Improvement Value

$453,300

Improvements$453,300

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai