Off-Market Property Details

13522 SPRING FARMS DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Spring Farms · Section 2

4,765

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$627,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13522 Spring Farms Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13522 Spring Farms Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,765

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$627,400

Living Area

4,765 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Spring Farms

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$627,400

Land Value

$119,800

Land$119,800

19% of total

Improvement Value

$507,600

Improvements$507,600

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $650,000 in March 2025.

List vs sold

$650,000 listed → $650,000 sold (+$0)

Days on market

24

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

4,416

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai