Off-Market Property Details

13530 BELFORD CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Ashbury Park · Section 2

3,619

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.15

Acres

$510,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13530 Belford Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13530 Belford Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,619

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$510,200

Living Area

3,619 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.15 acres

Subdivision

Ashbury Park

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$510,200

Land Value

$82,300

Land$82,300

16% of total

Improvement Value

$427,900

Improvements$427,900

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai