Off-Market Property Details
13540 COURTNEY DR
Fishers, Indiana 46038
3,213
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.36
Acres
$406,700
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13540 Courtney Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13540 Courtney Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,213
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.36
Acres
Off Market
Status
$406,700

Living Area
3,213 sq ft
Year Built
1996
Lot Size
0.36 acres
Subdivision
Stevenson Mill
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$406,700
Land Value
$113,000
28% of total
Improvement Value
$293,700
72% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in STEVENSON MILL
12 properties on record
- 13534 Kelsey Ln19953,462 sq ft$414,100
- 13535 Courtney Dr19963,758 sq ft$423,700
- 13544 Kelsey Ln19962,674 sq ft$352,200
- 13545 Courtney Dr19963,890 sq ft$442,100
- 13547 Kelsey Ln19953,323 sq ft$394,600
- 13550 Courtney Dr19963,462 sq ft$415,600
- 13554 Kelsey Ln19973,303 sq ft$412,300
- 13555 Courtney Dr19952,290 sq ft$338,100
- 13557 Kelsey Ln19964,106 sq ft$461,200
- 13560 Courtney Dr19963,514 sq ft$410,300
- 13565 Courtney Dr19963,838 sq ft$441,000
- 13567 Kelsey Ln19963,647 sq ft$421,600