Off-Market Property Details
13555 GRAY RD N
Carmel, Indiana 46033
4,406
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
3.1
Acres
$695,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13555 Gray Rd N
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13555 Gray Rd N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,406
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
3.1
Acres
Off Market
Status
$695,400

Living Area
4,406 sq ft
Year Built
1978
Lot Size
3.1 acres
Subdivision
Briarwood
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$695,400
Land Value
$140,300
20% of total
Improvement Value
$555,100
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in BRIARWOOD
12 properties on record
- 13529 Gray Rd N19772,865 sq ft$522,000
- 4801 Briarwood Trl19773,660 sq ft$396,700
- 4802 Briarwood Trl19754,149 sq ft$403,700
- 4814 Briarwood Trl19784,012 sq ft$489,400
- 4833 Briarwood Trl19764,157 sq ft$411,900
- 4865 Briarwood Ct19763,653 sq ft$405,100
- 4887 Briarwood Ct19865,616 sq ft$459,400
- 4909 Briarwood Ct19797,164 sq ft$633,700
- 4911 Briarwood Ct19762,952 sq ft$358,500
- 4926 Briarwood Trl19764,375 sq ft$523,400
- 4933 Briarwood Trl19763,952 sq ft$407,700
- 4938 Briarwood Trl19775,557 sq ft$702,100