Off-Market Property Details
13575 CUPPERTINO LN
Carmel, Indiana 46074
3,473
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
0.15
Acres
$548,300
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13575 Cuppertino Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13575 Cuppertino Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,473
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
0.15
Acres
Off Market
Status
$548,300

Living Area
3,473 sq ft
Year Built
2012
Lot Size
0.15 acres
Subdivision
Stanford Park
Section 2B
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$548,300
Land Value
$90,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$458,300
84% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2B
Other homes in STANFORD PARK
12 properties on record
- 13439 Cuppertino Ln20092,584 sq ft$474,100
- 13440 Cuppertino Ln20073,498 sq ft$541,600
- 13447 Cuppertino Ln20073,362 sq ft$502,200
- 13448 Cuppertino Ln20073,001 sq ft$470,500
- 13455 Cuppertino Ln20073,001 sq ft$479,500
- 13456 Cuppertino Ln20073,138 sq ft$483,500
- 13463 Cuppertino Ln20093,139 sq ft$449,700
- 13464 Cuppertino Ln20073,145 sq ft$477,100
- 13471 Cuppertino Ln20103,138 sq ft$502,600
- 13472 Cuppertino Ln20083,330 sq ft$507,200
- 13479 Cuppertino Ln20113,138 sq ft$489,900
- 13480 Cuppertino Ln20083,001 sq ft$480,200