Off-Market Property Details

1360 KINGSGATE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Kingsborough · Section 2

4,450

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.59

Acres

$604,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1360 Kingsgate Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1360 Kingsgate Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,450

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.59

Acres

Off Market

Status

$604,100

Living Area

4,450 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.59 acres

Subdivision

Kingsborough

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$604,100

Land Value

$153,800

Land$153,800

25% of total

Improvement Value

$450,300

Improvements$450,300

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai