Off-Market Property Details

13612 WOODSIDE HOLLOW DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Woodside at West Clay

5,905

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$815,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13612 Woodside Hollow Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13612 Woodside Hollow Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,905

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$815,100

Living Area

5,905 sq ft

Year Built

2021

Lot Size

0.2 acres

Subdivision

Woodside at West Clay

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$815,100

Land Value

$187,000

Land$187,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$628,100

Improvements$628,100

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $599,627 in June 2021.

List vs sold

$600,000 listed → $599,627 sold (−$373)

Days on market

136

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,907

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai