Off-Market Property Details

13662 EGLIN DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Hunter's Knoll

2,488

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$395,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13662 Eglin Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13662 Eglin Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,488

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$395,600

Living Area

2,488 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Hunter's Knoll

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$395,600

Land Value

$86,600

Land$86,600

22% of total

Improvement Value

$309,000

Improvements$309,000

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai