Off-Market Property Details

13680 THISTLEWOOD DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Thistlewood · Section 2

3,532

Sq Ft

1986

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$485,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13680 Thistlewood Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13680 Thistlewood Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,532

Sq Ft

1986

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$485,600

Living Area

3,532 sq ft

Year Built

1986

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Thistlewood

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$485,600

Land Value

$100,700

Land$100,700

21% of total

Improvement Value

$384,900

Improvements$384,900

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai