Property Details

1369 BEACHWAY CT

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 6

3,458

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$655,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 1369 Beachway Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 1369 Beachway Ct, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Cicero.

Follow

3,458

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$655,200

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

3,458 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$655,200

Land Value

$333,400

Land$333,400

51% of total

Improvement Value

$321,800

Improvements$321,800

49% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai