Off-Market Property Details

13696 AUTUMN LAKE OVERLOOK

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Autumn Lake

3,212

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$431,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13696 Autumn Lake Overlook

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13696 Autumn Lake Overlook or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,212

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$431,400

Living Area

3,212 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Autumn Lake

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$431,400

Land Value

$73,300

Land$73,300

17% of total

Improvement Value

$358,100

Improvements$358,100

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai