Off-Market Property Details

1370 MAYFIELD CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Centennial South

3,940

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$427,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1370 Mayfield Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1370 Mayfield Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,940

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$427,300

Living Area

3,940 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Centennial South

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$427,300

Land Value

$72,000

Land$72,000

17% of total

Improvement Value

$355,300

Improvements$355,300

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai