Off-Market Property Details
13791 OLD OAK DR
Fishers, Indiana 46038
12,063
Sq Ft
1983
Year Built
55.95
Acres
$55,972,400
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13791 Old Oak Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13791 Old Oak Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
12,063
Sq Ft
1983
Year Built
55.95
Acres
Off Market
Status
$55,972,400

Living Area
12,063 sq ft
Year Built
1983
Lot Size
55.95 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$55,972,400
Land Value
$10,398,100
19% of total
Improvement Value
$45,574,300
81% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46038
12 properties on record
- 10 Mill Run Ct19774,080 sq ft$508,500
- 10 Sunblest Ct19802,688 sq ft$376,800
- 100 Northland St19802,844 sq ft$373,000
- 10000 Hamilton Hills Ln19783,600 sq ft$361,400
- 10000 Sanger Dr19982,972 sq ft$386,500
- 10002 Long Meadow Dr19992,112 sq ft$328,600
- 10002 Orange Blossom Trl20002,360 sq ft$316,600
- 10003 Orange Blossom Trl20003,066 sq ft$363,600
- 10004 Watercrest Dr19962,096 sq ft$392,000
- 10005 Miranda Cir19972,008 sq ft$329,100
- 10007 Palmaire Pl19992,326 sq ft$335,900
- 10008 Boysenberry Dr20012,340 sq ft$322,800