Off-Market Property Details

13792 HICKORY RIDGE CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Crossing · Section 4

3,984

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.3

Acres

$555,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13792 Hickory Ridge Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13792 Hickory Ridge Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,984

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$555,900

Living Area

3,984 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

0.3 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Crossing

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$555,900

Land Value

$114,800

Land$114,800

21% of total

Improvement Value

$441,100

Improvements$441,100

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Last seen on the market

Sold for $288,900 in May 2015.

List vs sold

$299,900 listed → $288,900 sold (−$11,000)

Days on market

81

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,754

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai