Off-Market Property Details

13845 SUNNYVALE LN

Carmel, Indiana 46074

Stanford Park · Section 2A

4,232

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$525,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13845 Sunnyvale Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13845 Sunnyvale Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,232

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$525,400

Living Area

4,232 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Stanford Park

Section 2A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$525,400

Land Value

$116,300

Land$116,300

22% of total

Improvement Value

$409,100

Improvements$409,100

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2A

Last seen on the market

Sold for $299,000 in May 2013.

List vs sold

$305,000 listed → $299,000 sold (−$6,000)

Days on market

49

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,834

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai