Off-Market Property Details

13891 COLDWATER DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Woods at Williams Creek

10,271

Sq Ft

2011

Year Built

1.55

Acres

$1,946,200

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13891 Coldwater Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13891 Coldwater Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

10,271

Sq Ft

2011

Year Built

1.55

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,946,200

Living Area

10,271 sq ft

Year Built

2011

Lot Size

1.55 acres

Subdivision

Woods at Williams Creek

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,946,200

Land Value

$456,000

Land$456,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$1,490,200

Improvements$1,490,200

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai