Off-Market Property Details

139 N PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

1,920

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

$245,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 139 N Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 139 N Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,920

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$245,800

Living Area

1,920 sq ft

Year Built

1965

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$245,800

Land Value

$28,600

Land$28,600

12% of total

Improvement Value

$217,200

Improvements$217,200

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai