Off-Market Property Details
13912 ALLISONVILLE RD
Fishers, Indiana 46038
3,664
Sq Ft
1974
Year Built
$427,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13912 Allisonville Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13912 Allisonville Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,664
Sq Ft
1974
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$427,000

Living Area
3,664 sq ft
Year Built
1974
Subdivision
Connerwood
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$427,000
Land Value
$115,000
27% of total
Improvement Value
$312,000
73% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in CONNERWOOD
12 properties on record
- 10 Mill Run Ct19774,080 sq ft$508,500
- 11 Mill Run Ct19784,600 sq ft$545,700
- 12 Mill Run Ct19703,184 sq ft$431,400
- 13 Mill Run Ct$57,500
- 13 Mill Run Ct19724,998 sq ft$486,200
- 13908 Allisonville Rd19725,057 sq ft$499,100
- 13910 Allisonville Rd19722,674 sq ft$360,100
- 15 Mill Run Ct19724,901 sq ft$633,400
- 6 Mill Run Ct19763,349 sq ft$526,800
- 7 Mill Run Ct19734,287 sq ft$463,800
- 8 Mill Run Ct19723,814 sq ft$469,500
- 8201 Connerwood Ln19723,838 sq ft$475,000