Off-Market Property Details
13914 RUE ROYALE LN
Mc Cordsville, Indiana 46055
1,714
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
$332,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13914 Rue Royale Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Mc Cordsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13914 Rue Royale Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Mc Cordsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,714
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$332,600

Living Area
1,714 sq ft
Year Built
2007
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$332,600
Land Value
$65,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$267,600
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes nearby in 46055
12 properties on record
- 10000 Oakleaf Way19942,325 sq ft$389,300
- 10001 Highland Springs Dr N19881,796 sq ft$364,700
- 10001 Soaring Eagle Ln20045,453 sq ft$719,000
- 10002 Highland Springs Dr N19842,847 sq ft$490,400
- 10002 Wild Turkey Row20044,778 sq ft$727,300
- 10003 Oakleaf Way19884,620 sq ft$547,700
- 10004 Soaring Eagle Ln20044,720 sq ft$574,300
- 10004 Springstone Rd19976,055 sq ft$929,900
- 10004 Springwood Ct19942,906 sq ft$477,000
- 10005 Springstone Rd19965,934 sq ft$1,335,200
- 10005 Wading Crane Ave20045,565 sq ft$696,700
- 10012 Wading Crane Ave20045,187 sq ft$632,200