Off-Market Property Details

13931 SPRINGMILL PONDS CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Ponds · Section 1

4,385

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

0.3

Acres

$658,700

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13931 Springmill Ponds Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13931 Springmill Ponds Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,385

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

0.3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$658,700

Living Area

4,385 sq ft

Year Built

1991

Lot Size

0.3 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Ponds

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$658,700

Land Value

$143,400

Land$143,400

22% of total

Improvement Value

$515,300

Improvements$515,300

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai