Off-Market Property Details

13967 SPRINGMILL PONDS CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Ponds · Section 1

3,905

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$575,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13967 Springmill Ponds Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13967 Springmill Ponds Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,905

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$575,900

Living Area

3,905 sq ft

Year Built

1991

Lot Size

0.33 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Ponds

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$575,900

Land Value

$146,500

Land$146,500

25% of total

Improvement Value

$429,400

Improvements$429,400

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai