Off-Market Property Details

13995 CUMBERLAND RD

Fishers, Indiana 46038

17,270

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

1.66

Acres

$1,570,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13995 Cumberland Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13995 Cumberland Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

17,270

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

1.66

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,570,700

Living Area

17,270 sq ft

Year Built

2023

Lot Size

1.66 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,570,700

Land Value

$332,000

Land$332,000

21% of total

Improvement Value

$1,238,700

Improvements$1,238,700

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai