Off-Market Property Details

14023 SPRINGMILL PONDS CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Ponds · Section 6

5,090

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$666,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14023 Springmill Ponds Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14023 Springmill Ponds Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,090

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$666,500

Living Area

5,090 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Ponds

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$666,500

Land Value

$147,700

Land$147,700

22% of total

Improvement Value

$518,800

Improvements$518,800

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai