Off-Market Property Details

14074 OLD MILL CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Ponds · Section 6

4,449

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$614,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14074 Old Mill Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14074 Old Mill Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,449

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$614,900

Living Area

4,449 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Ponds

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$614,900

Land Value

$150,400

Land$150,400

24% of total

Improvement Value

$464,500

Improvements$464,500

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai