Off-Market Property Details

1410 ROHRER RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Cedar Lake · Section 2

4,544

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.17

Acres

$521,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1410 Rohrer Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1410 Rohrer Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,544

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.17

Acres

Off Market

Status

$521,500

Living Area

4,544 sq ft

Year Built

1970

Lot Size

1.17 acres

Subdivision

Cedar Lake

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$521,500

Land Value

$149,500

Land$149,500

29% of total

Improvement Value

$372,000

Improvements$372,000

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai