Off-Market Property Details

14101 E 113TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46040

Mueller Subdivision

12,497

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

3

Acres

$2,691,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14101 E 113th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14101 E 113th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

12,497

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$2,691,300

Living Area

12,497 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

3 acres

Subdivision

Mueller Subdivision

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$2,691,300

Land Value

$650,400

Land$650,400

24% of total

Improvement Value

$2,040,900

Improvements$2,040,900

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai