Off-Market Property Details

14117 GRAY RD

Carmel, Indiana 46033

Kunkle Subdivision

6,888

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

1.16

Acres

$1,354,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14117 Gray Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14117 Gray Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,888

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

1.16

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,354,300

Living Area

6,888 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

1.16 acres

Subdivision

Kunkle Subdivision

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,354,300

Land Value

$157,200

Land$157,200

12% of total

Improvement Value

$1,197,100

Improvements$1,197,100

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Other homes in KUNKLE SUBDIVISION

1 property on record

Powered by Ackee.ai